Quick Answer

No confirmed platforms for Hoshi wo Tsunagete right now. Search Crunchyroll, Netflix, and Amazon Prime below to check your region. The show is 1 episodes.

Hoshi wo Tsunagete

Where to Watch Hoshi wo Tsunagete

5.93Music1 eps2019OTOIRO

We don't have confirmed streaming data for Hoshi wo Tsunagete right now, but it's likely available on one of the major platforms below. Hit the search links to check your region.

Search Streaming Platforms

Anime licensing changes by region. If Hoshi wo Tsunageteisn't on your usual service, try these.

About Hoshi wo Tsunagete

A music video for the song Hoshi wo Tsunagete by Gothic×Luck that serves as first ending song for Kemono Friends 2 series.

Full details on MyAnimePulse

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Hoshi wo Tsunagete legally?

We don't have confirmed platform data for Hoshi wo Tsunagete at the moment, but Crunchyroll, Netflix, and Amazon Prime are the most common homes for anime. Use the search links above to check what's available in your area.

Is Hoshi wo Tsunagete on Netflix or Crunchyroll?

Can't confirm either right now. Both platforms rotate their catalogs pretty often, so it's worth searching directly on each one.

Is Hoshi wo Tsunagete available with an English dub?

Dub availability depends on the platform. Crunchyroll has been expanding their dubbed library a lot recently, and Funimation (now merged into Crunchyroll) historically had the biggest dub catalog. Check each platform's listing for Hoshi wo Tsunagete.

Can I watch Hoshi wo Tsunagete for free?

Crunchyroll offers a free ad-supported tier for some shows. Most other platforms require a subscription, but many offer free trials for new users. Tubi and Pluto TV occasionally have anime in their free rotation too.

More about Hoshi wo Tsunagete

More Streaming Guides